Place
1 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Enchantress (Amora)
2 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Dormammu
3 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Polaris (Lorna Dane)
4 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Jubilee (Jubilation Lee)
5 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Odin
6 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada)
7 No Bio Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos)
8 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Grim Reaper (Eric Williams)
9 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Multiple Man (James Madrox)
10 No Bio Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Gladiator (Kallark)
11 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Rogue (Anna Marie)
12 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Firestar (Angelica Jones)
13 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Strong Guy (Guido Carosella)
14 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Executioner (Skurge)
15 Specific Requests Bing Images No Bio Tigershark (Todd Arliss)
16 Specific Requests Bing Images No Bio Songbird
17 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Dazzler (Alison Blaire)
18 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin)
19 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton)
20 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Blink (Clarice Ferguson)
21 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff)
22 No Bio Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite)
23 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Moonstone (Karla Sofen)
24 Specific Requests Bing Images Marvel.com Wiki Lockjaw


TOURNAMENTS:

Most Wanted 2015
Spring Finals 2013
Spring Finals 2012
Winter Finals 2011

Most Wanted Marvel Legends
Winter Finals 2011 Results
1394 participants

Download Bracket Image


Round 15 - CHAMPIONSHIP

Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Dormammu


Round 14 - CHAMPIONSHIP

Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Dormammu


Round 13 - Elimination Bracket

Enchantress (Amora) - eliminated - Polaris (Lorna Dane)


Round 12 - Winners Bracket

Dormammu - beat - Enchantress (Amora)


Round 12 - Elimination Bracket

Polaris (Lorna Dane) - eliminated - Jubilee (Jubilation Lee)


Round 11 - Elimination Bracket

Polaris (Lorna Dane) - eliminated - Odin
Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - eliminated - Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada)


Round 10 - Winners Bracket

Dormammu - beat - Jubilee (Jubilation Lee)
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Polaris (Lorna Dane)


Round 10 - Elimination Bracket

Odin - eliminated - Grim Reaper (Eric Williams)
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos)


Round 9 - Elimination Bracket

Odin - eliminated - Firestar (Angelica Jones)
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Gladiator (Kallark)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - eliminated - Multiple Man (James Madrox)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - eliminated - Rogue (Anna Marie)


Round 8 - Winners Bracket

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - beat - Firestar (Angelica Jones)
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Gladiator (Kallark)
Polaris (Lorna Dane) - beat - Multiple Man (James Madrox)
Dormammu - beat - Rogue (Anna Marie)


Round 8 - Elimination Bracket

Odin - eliminated - Songbird
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Tigershark (Todd Arliss)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - eliminated - Strong Guy (Guido Carosella)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - eliminated - Executioner (Skurge)


Round 7 - Elimination Bracket

Songbird - eliminated - Moonstone (Karla Sofen)
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - eliminated - Dazzler (Alison Blaire)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - eliminated - Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff)
Executioner (Skurge) - eliminated - Lockjaw
Strong Guy (Guido Carosella) - eliminated - Blink (Clarice Ferguson)
Tigershark (Todd Arliss) - eliminated - Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite)
Odin - eliminated - Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton)


Round 6 - Winners Bracket

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - beat - Lockjaw
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Strong Guy (Guido Carosella)
Polaris (Lorna Dane) - beat - Tigershark (Todd Arliss)
Dormammu - beat - Odin
Rogue (Anna Marie) - beat - Songbird
Multiple Man (James Madrox) - beat - Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin)
Gladiator (Kallark) - beat - Dazzler (Alison Blaire)
Firestar (Angelica Jones) - beat - Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff)


Round 6 - Elimination Bracket

Moonstone (Karla Sofen) - eliminated - Thanos
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Crystal (Crystalia Maximoff)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - eliminated - Shatterstar (Gaveedra Seven)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - eliminated - Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair)
Executioner (Skurge) - eliminated - Volstagg ( The Enormous)
Blink (Clarice Ferguson) - eliminated - Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani)
Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) - eliminated - Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier)
Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton) - eliminated - Jack Of Hearts (Jonathan Hart)


Round 5 - Elimination Bracket

Moonstone (Karla Sofen) - eliminated - Jean Grey (Jean Grey-Summers)
Crystal (Crystalia Maximoff) - eliminated - Red Skull (Johann Shmidt)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - eliminated - Nimrod
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - eliminated - Black King (Sebastian Shaw)
Executioner (Skurge) - eliminated - Ultron
Blink (Clarice Ferguson) - eliminated - Luke Cage
Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) - eliminated - Sunspot (Robert Da Costa)
Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton) - eliminated - Radioactive Man (Dr Chen Lu)
Jack Of Hearts (Jonathan Hart) - eliminated - Emma Frost (Emma Frost)
Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier) - eliminated - Magik (Illyana Rasputin)
Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani) - eliminated - Siryn (Theresa Rourke)
Volstagg ( The Enormous) - eliminated - Darkhawk (Chris Powell)
Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair) - eliminated - Blastaar
Shatterstar (Gaveedra Seven) - eliminated - Gorgon
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - eliminated - Black Cat (Felicia Hardy)
Thanos - eliminated - Puck (Eugene Judd)


Round 4 - Winners Bracket

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - beat - Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton)
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Sunspot (Robert Da Costa)
Polaris (Lorna Dane) - beat - Luke Cage
Dormammu - beat - Executioner (Skurge)
Songbird - beat - Grim Reaper (Eric Williams)
Multiple Man (James Madrox) - beat - Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos)
Dazzler (Alison Blaire) - beat - Crystal (Crystalia Maximoff)
Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff) - beat - Jean Grey (Jean Grey-Summers)
Firestar (Angelica Jones) - beat - Puck (Eugene Judd)
Gladiator (Kallark) - beat - Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada)
Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin) - beat - Shatterstar (Gaveedra Seven)
Rogue (Anna Marie) - beat - Blastaar
Odin - beat - Darkhawk (Chris Powell)
Tigershark (Todd Arliss) - beat - Siryn (Theresa Rourke)
Strong Guy (Guido Carosella) - beat - Magik (Illyana Rasputin)
Lockjaw - beat - Jack Of Hearts (Jonathan Hart)


Round 4 - Elimination Bracket

Moonstone (Karla Sofen) - eliminated - Caliban
Red Skull (Johann Shmidt) - eliminated - Pulsar (Monica Rambeau)
Nimrod - eliminated - Brother Voodoo (Jericho Drumm)
Black King (Sebastian Shaw) - eliminated - High Evolutionary (Herbert Edgar Wyndham)
Ultron - eliminated - Firelord (Pyreus Kril)
Blink (Clarice Ferguson) - eliminated - Cloak (Tyrone Johnson)
Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) - eliminated - X-Man (Nate Grey)
Radioactive Man (Dr Chen Lu) - eliminated -
Emma Frost (Emma Frost) - eliminated - Pixie (Megan Gwynn)
Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier) - eliminated - Grey Gargoyle (Paul Pierre Duval)
Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani) - eliminated - Exodus (Bennet du Paris)
Volstagg ( The Enormous) - eliminated - Aurora (Jeanne-Marie Beaubier)
Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair) - eliminated - Attuma
Gorgon - eliminated - Storm (Ororo Munroe)
Black Cat (Felicia Hardy) - eliminated - The Hood (Parker Robbins)
Thanos - eliminated - Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson)


Round 3 - Elimination Bracket

Caliban - eliminated - Chameleon (Dmitri Smerdyakov)
Red Skull (Johann Shmidt) - eliminated - Rictor (Julio Richter)
Brother Voodoo (Jericho Drumm) - eliminated - Angel (Warren Kenneth Worthington III)
Black King (Sebastian Shaw) - eliminated - Machine Man (Aaron Stack)
Firelord (Pyreus Kril) - eliminated - Avalanche (Dominic Petros)
Blink (Clarice Ferguson) - eliminated - Dagger (Tandy Bowen)
X-Man (Nate Grey) - eliminated - Dragon Man
- eliminated - Moonstar (Danielle Moonstar)
Emma Frost (Emma Frost) - eliminated -
Grey Gargoyle (Paul Pierre Duval) - eliminated - Penance (Robert Baldwin)
Exodus (Bennet du Paris) - eliminated - Agent Zero (Christopher Nord)
Volstagg ( The Enormous) - eliminated - Agent X (Nijo)
Attuma - eliminated - Nova (Richard Rider)
Storm (Ororo Munroe) - eliminated - Giant Man (Hank Pym)
The Hood (Parker Robbins) - eliminated - Destroyer
Thanos - eliminated - Deadpool (Wade Wilson)
Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson) - eliminated - Wolverine (James "Logan" Howlett)
Black Cat (Felicia Hardy) - eliminated - Ms Marvel (Carol Danvers)
Gorgon - eliminated - Stingray (Walter Newell)
Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair) - eliminated - Quasar (Wendell Vaughn)
Aurora (Jeanne-Marie Beaubier) - eliminated - Taskmaster
Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani) - eliminated - Havok (Alex Summers)
Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier) - eliminated - Boom Boom (Tabitha Smith)
Pixie (Megan Gwynn) - eliminated - Hawkeye (Clint Barton)
Radioactive Man (Dr Chen Lu) - eliminated - Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond)
Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) - eliminated - Son Of Satan (Daimon Hellstrom)
Cloak (Tyrone Johnson) - eliminated - Sentry (Robert Reynolds)
Ultron - eliminated - Baron Zemo (Helmut Zemo)
High Evolutionary (Herbert Edgar Wyndham) - eliminated - Star-Lord (Peter Quill)
Nimrod - eliminated - Juggernaut (Cain Marko)
Pulsar (Monica Rambeau) - eliminated - Cable (Nathan Christopher Charles Summers)
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) - eliminated - Hellcat (Patricia "Patsy" Walker-Hellstrom)


Round 2 - Winners Bracket

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - beat - Moonstone (Karla Sofen)
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Pulsar (Monica Rambeau)
Polaris (Lorna Dane) - beat - Nimrod
Dormammu - beat - Star-Lord (Peter Quill)
Songbird - beat - Ultron
Multiple Man (James Madrox) - beat - Cloak (Tyrone Johnson)
Dazzler (Alison Blaire) - beat - Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite)
Jean Grey (Jean Grey-Summers) - beat - Radioactive Man (Dr Chen Lu)
Puck (Eugene Judd) - beat - Hawkeye (Clint Barton)
Gladiator (Kallark) - beat - Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier)
Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin) - beat - Havok (Alex Summers)
Rogue (Anna Marie) - beat - Aurora (Jeanne-Marie Beaubier)
Darkhawk (Chris Powell) - beat - Quasar (Wendell Vaughn)
Tigershark (Todd Arliss) - beat - Stingray (Walter Newell)
Magik (Illyana Rasputin) - beat - Black Cat (Felicia Hardy)
Lockjaw - beat - Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson)
Jack Of Hearts (Jonathan Hart) - beat - Deadpool (Wade Wilson)
Strong Guy (Guido Carosella) - beat - The Hood (Parker Robbins)
Siryn (Theresa Rourke) - beat - Storm (Ororo Munroe)
Odin - beat - Nova (Richard Rider)
Blastaar - beat - Agent X (Nijo)
Shatterstar (Gaveedra Seven) - beat - Agent Zero (Christopher Nord)
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - beat - Grey Gargoyle (Paul Pierre Duval)
Firestar (Angelica Jones) - beat - Emma Frost (Emma Frost)
Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff) - beat -
Crystal (Crystalia Maximoff) - beat - X-Man (Nate Grey)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - beat - Blink (Clarice Ferguson)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - beat - Avalanche (Dominic Petros)
Executioner (Skurge) - beat - Machine Man (Aaron Stack)
Luke Cage - beat - Angel (Warren Kenneth Worthington III)
Sunspot (Robert Da Costa) - beat - Red Skull (Johann Shmidt)
Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton) - beat - Caliban


Round 2 - Elimination Bracket

Chameleon (Dmitri Smerdyakov) - eliminated - Carnage (Cletus Kasady)
Rictor (Julio Richter) - eliminated - Stepford Cuckoos (Celeste Mindee Phoebe Cuckoo)
Brother Voodoo (Jericho Drumm) - eliminated - Atlas (Erik Josten)
Black King (Sebastian Shaw) - eliminated - Psylocke (Betsy Braddock)
Firelord (Pyreus Kril) - eliminated - Aunt May (May Parker)
Dagger (Tandy Bowen) - eliminated - Maverick (Chris Bradley)
Dragon Man - eliminated - Captain America (Steve Rogers)
Moonstar (Danielle Moonstar) - eliminated - Hawkeye (Kate Bishop)
- eliminated - Iceman (Bobby Drake)
Penance (Robert Baldwin) - eliminated - Beast (Hank McCoy)
Exodus (Bennet du Paris) - eliminated - Mister Hyde (Calvin Zabo)
Volstagg ( The Enormous) - eliminated - Beetle (Abner Jenkins)
Attuma - eliminated - Squirrel Girl (Doreen Green)
Giant Man (Hank Pym) - eliminated - Green Goblin (Norman Osborn)
Destroyer - eliminated - Black Knight (Dane Whitman)
Thanos - eliminated - AIM Henchman (Gabriel Lan)
Wolverine (James "Logan" Howlett) - eliminated - Iron Man (Tony Stark)
Ms Marvel (Carol Danvers) - eliminated - Vulcan (Gabriel Summers)
Gorgon - eliminated - X-23 (Laura Kinney)
Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair) - eliminated - Shang-Chi
Taskmaster - eliminated - Venom (Edward Brock)
Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani) - eliminated - Gamora (Gamora Zen Whoberian)
Boom Boom (Tabitha Smith) - eliminated - Scarlet Spider (Ben Reilly)
Pixie (Megan Gwynn) - eliminated - Chamber (Jonothon Starsmore)
Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond) - eliminated - Cyclops (Scott Summers)
Son Of Satan (Daimon Hellstrom) - eliminated - Bi-Beast
Sentry (Robert Reynolds) - eliminated - Spider-Man (Peter Parker)
Baron Zemo (Helmut Zemo) - eliminated - Shuma-Gorath
High Evolutionary (Herbert Edgar Wyndham) - eliminated - Magneto (Eric "Magnus" Lehnsherr)
Juggernaut (Cain Marko) - eliminated - Hulk (Bruce Banner)
Cable (Nathan Christopher Charles Summers) - eliminated - Gambit (Remy LeBeau)
Hellcat (Patricia "Patsy" Walker-Hellstrom) - eliminated - Apocalypse (En Sabah Nur)


Round 1

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) - beat - Carnage (Cletus Kasady)
Enchantress (Amora) - beat - Rictor (Julio Richter)
Polaris (Lorna Dane) - beat - Atlas (Erik Josten)
Dormammu - beat - Black King (Sebastian Shaw)
Ultron - beat - Aunt May (May Parker)
Multiple Man (James Madrox) - beat - Maverick (Chris Bradley)
Dazzler (Alison Blaire) - beat - Dragon Man
Jean Grey (Jean Grey-Summers) - beat - Moonstar (Danielle Moonstar)
Hawkeye (Clint Barton) - beat -
Gladiator (Kallark) - beat - Penance (Robert Baldwin)
Medusa (Medusalith Amaquelin) - beat - Mister Hyde (Calvin Zabo)
Rogue (Anna Marie) - beat - Volstagg ( The Enormous)
Darkhawk (Chris Powell) - beat - Squirrel Girl (Doreen Green)
Stingray (Walter Newell) - beat - Green Goblin (Norman Osborn)
Black Cat (Felicia Hardy) - beat - Black Knight (Dane Whitman)
Thunderstrike (Eric Masterson) - beat - AIM Henchman (Gabriel Lan)
Deadpool (Wade Wilson) - beat - Iron Man (Tony Stark)
Strong Guy (Guido Carosella) - beat - Vulcan (Gabriel Summers)
Storm (Ororo Munroe) - beat - Gorgon
Odin - beat - Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair)
Agent X (Nijo) - beat - Venom (Edward Brock)
Shatterstar (Gaveedra Seven) - beat - Lilandra (Lilandra Neramani)
Silver Samurai (Keniuchio Harada) - beat - Scarlet Spider (Ben Reilly)
Firestar (Angelica Jones) - beat - Chamber (Jonothon Starsmore)
- beat - Cyclops (Scott Summers)
Crystal (Crystalia Maximoff) - beat - Son Of Satan (Daimon Hellstrom)
Sauron (Dr Karl Lykos) - beat - Spider-Man (Peter Parker)
Avalanche (Dominic Petros) - beat - Baron Zemo (Helmut Zemo)
Executioner (Skurge) - beat - High Evolutionary (Herbert Edgar Wyndham)
Luke Cage - beat - Juggernaut (Cain Marko)
Red Skull (Johann Shmidt) - beat - Cable (Nathan Christopher Charles Summers)
Mockingbird (Bobbi Morse-Barton) - beat - Hellcat (Patricia "Patsy" Walker-Hellstrom)
Caliban - beat - Apocalypse (En Sabah Nur)
Sunspot (Robert Da Costa) - beat - Gambit (Remy LeBeau)
Angel (Warren Kenneth Worthington III) - beat - Hulk (Bruce Banner)
Machine Man (Aaron Stack) - beat - Magneto (Eric "Magnus" Lehnsherr)
Grim Reaper (Eric Williams) - beat - Shuma-Gorath
Blink (Clarice Ferguson) - beat - Sentry (Robert Reynolds)
X-Man (Nate Grey) - beat - Bi-Beast
Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff) - beat - Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond)
Emma Frost (Emma Frost) - beat - Pixie (Megan Gwynn)
Grey Gargoyle (Paul Pierre Duval) - beat - Boom Boom (Tabitha Smith)
Agent Zero (Christopher Nord) - beat - Gamora (Gamora Zen Whoberian)
Blastaar - beat - Taskmaster
Nova (Richard Rider) - beat - Shang-Chi
Siryn (Theresa Rourke) - beat - X-23 (Laura Kinney)
The Hood (Parker Robbins) - beat - Ms Marvel (Carol Danvers)
Jack Of Hearts (Jonathan Hart) - beat - Wolverine (James "Logan" Howlett)
Lockjaw - beat - Thanos
Magik (Illyana Rasputin) - beat - Destroyer
Tigershark (Todd Arliss) - beat - Giant Man (Hank Pym)
Quasar (Wendell Vaughn) - beat - Attuma
Aurora (Jeanne-Marie Beaubier) - beat - Beetle (Abner Jenkins)
Havok (Alex Summers) - beat - Exodus (Bennet du Paris)
Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier) - beat - Beast (Hank McCoy)
Puck (Eugene Judd) - beat - Iceman (Bobby Drake)
Radioactive Man (Dr Chen Lu) - beat - Hawkeye (Kate Bishop)
Wrecker (Dirk Garthwaite) - beat - Captain America (Steve Rogers)
Cloak (Tyrone Johnson) - beat - Dagger (Tandy Bowen)
Songbird - beat - Firelord (Pyreus Kril)
Star-Lord (Peter Quill) - beat - Psylocke (Betsy Braddock)
Nimrod - beat - Brother Voodoo (Jericho Drumm)
Pulsar (Monica Rambeau) - beat - Stepford Cuckoos (Celeste Mindee Phoebe Cuckoo)
Moonstone (Karla Sofen) - beat - Chameleon (Dmitri Smerdyakov)

Tournament Nominees